Школа олимпийского резерва г. Ярославль

Достижения

 
Женщины:
 
 
Мужчины:
 
 

14-15 лет (женщины)

Виды
Результат
Ф.И. установившего
Год
Ф.И.О. тренера
60 м 7.5 Ветрова Любовь 1993 Лузина И.Н.
100 м 12.1 Романова Наталья 1963 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
200 м 25.6 Гомзина Ирина 1979 Маковеева В.А.
400 м 57.2 Андрианова Татьяна 1995 Тюленев С. А.
800 м 2.14.5 Андрианова Татьяна 1995 Тюленев С.А.
1500 м 4.36.87 Хоботова Светлана 1999 Тюленев С.А.
60 с/б 8.9 Соболева Наталья 1986 Чекалов В.А.
100 с/б 15.7 Лысякова Татьяна 1981 Чекалов В.А.
С/х 3 14.06.0 Михеева Евгения 1984 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 5 24.19.0 Михеева Евгения 1984 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
Длина 5.61 Лебусова Наталья 1993 Кирьянова Н.В.
Высота 175 Лебусова Наталья 1993 Кирьянова Н.В.
Шест 360 Руцкая Евгения 2004 Скулябин А.Б.
Ядро 3 кг 15.15. Гольцова Елена 1983 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Диск 1 кг 50.10 Гольцова Елена 1983 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Копье 600 г 47.80 Дедюлина Лариса 1979 Блинов Е.К.
Семибор 4810 Юбина Галина 1981 Чекалов В.А.
Молот 3 кг 52.14 Халезева Анастасия 1995 Кисляков В.В.

16-17 лет (женщины)

Виды
Результат
Ф.И. установившего
Год
Ф.И.О. тренера
60 м 7.5 Романова Наталья 1964 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
100 м 12.0 Романова Наталья 1964 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
200 м 24.6 Романова Наталья 1965 Тихомиров Е.Ф
400 м 56.1 Андрианова Татьяна 1997 Тюленев С. А.
800 м 2.10.43 Агафонова Ксения 1999 Карманов Ю.А.
1500 м 4.30.84 Агафонова Ксения 1999 Карманов Ю.А.
3000 м 9.59.2 Хоботова Светлана 1999 Тюленев С.А.
60 с/б 8.8 Соболева Наталья 1988 Чекалов В.А.
100 с/б 14.8 Соболева Наталья 1989 Чекалов В.А.
С/х 3 13.10.0 Михеева Евгения 1985 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 5 23.01.0 Михеева Евгения 1985 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 10 48.55.0 Машукова Светлана 1989 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
Длина 5.79 Носова Елена 1985 Рыбальский А.Ю.
Высота 175 Лебусова Наталья 1993 Кирьянова Н.В.
Шест 3.90 Воронина Маргарита 2004 Скулябин А.Б.
Ядро 3 кг 14.05 Гольцова Елена 1984 Нальгиев А.А.
Диск 1 кг 51.02 Гольцова Елена 1984 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Копье 600 г 48.96 Сычева Евгения 1993 Антипина Т.Ю.
Семибор 4935 Юбина Галина 1983 Чекалов В.А.
Молот 4 кг 48.24 Халезева Анастасия 1997 Кисляков В.В.

18-19 лет(женщины)

Виды
Результат
Ф.И. установившего
Год
Ф.И.О. тренера
60 м 7.5 Романова Наталья 1964 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
100 м 11.6 Романова Наталья 1966 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
200 м 24.4 24.82 эл Романова Наталья Кабанова Валентина 1968 1989 Маковеева В.А. Тихомиров Е.Ф.
400 м 54.59 Кабанова Валентина 1989 Маковеева В.А.
800 м 2.06.20 Адрианова Татьяна 1998 Тюленев С .А
1500 м 4.28.83 Шелехова Лариса 1997 Маковеева В.А.
3000 м 9.46.7 Шелехова Лариса 1995 Клейменов А.Н.
60 с/б 8.8 Соболева Наталья 1988 Чекалов В.А.
100 с/б 14.8 Соболева Наталья 1989 Чекалов В.А.
С/х 3 13.01.0 Михеева Евгения 1987 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 5 22.05.0 Михеева Евгения 1987 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 10 45.39.0 Машукова Светлана 1987 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
Длина 5.98 Крохинская Светлана 1966 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
Высота 184 Лебусова Наталья 1997 Бабашкин В.М.
Шест 3.60 Воронина Маргарита 2003 Скулябин А.Б.
Ядро 4 кг 14.05 Гольцова Елена 1985 Нальгиев А.А.
Диск 1 кг 54.76 Иванова Нина 1980 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Копье 600 г 54.14 Дедюлина Лариса 1983 Блинов Е.К.
Семибор 4935 Юбина Галина 1984 Чекалов В.А.
Молот 4 кг 49.34 Лобанова Марина 1997 Кисляков В.В.

20 лет и старше (женщины)

Виды
Результат
Ф.И. установившего
Год
Ф.И.О. тренера
60 м 7.4 Царькова Наталья 1989 Лузин Л.А.
100 м 11.6 Романова Наталья 1966 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
200 м 23.9 24.45 эл Духнова Наталья 1989 Лузин Л.А.
400 м 52.83 Духнова Наталья 1989 Лузин Л.А.
800 м 1.56.07 Адрианова Татьяна 2005 Стыркина С.П. Тюленев С.А.
1500 м 4.14.8 Амосова Татьяна 1983 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
3000 м 9.31.8 Тупицина Галина 1972 Таланов А.И.
60 с/б 8.8 Соболева Наталья 1988 Чекалов В.А.
100 с/б 14.8 Соболева Наталья 1989 Чекалов В.А.
С/х 3 12.38.2 Михеева Евгения 1993 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 5 21.27.4 Михеева Евгения 1993 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 10 43.30.2 Машукова Светлана 1993 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 20 1:34.52.0 Крохинская Светлана 1993 Мешалкин Ю.Л
Длина 6.78 Лебусова Наталья 2005 Куликова Е.Ю. Кирьянова Н.В.
Высота 2.03 Моткова Татьяна 1995 Бабашкин В.М.
Шест 4.00 Маймистова Алла 2005 Скулябин А.Б.
Ядро 4 кг 14.05 Ядро 4 кг 14.05 Гольцова Елена 1985 Нальгиев А.А. 1985 Нальгиев А.А.
Диск 1 кг 54.76 Иванова Нина 1980 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Копье 600 г 54.14 Дедюлина Лариса 1983 Блинов Е.К.
Семибор 4961 Гагина Наталья 1981 Чекалов В.А.
Молот 4 кг 51.76 Сотина Анастасия 2004 Кисляков В.В.

14-15 лет (мужчины)

Виды
Результат
Ф.И. установившего
Год
Ф.И.О. тренера
60 м 7.0 Ветров Дмитрий 1973 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
100 м 11.1 Ветров Дмитрий 1973 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
200 м 25.6 Ветров Дмитрий 1973 ТихомировЕ.Ф.
400 м 52.7 Калачев Андрей 1982 Громов Е.А.
800 м 2.04.6 Бойчук Кирилл 1995 Тюленев С.А.
1500 м 4.00.0 Верин Андрей 1975 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
3000 м 9.11.9 Чернов Дмитрий 1991 Тюленев С.А.
110 с/б 15.8 Абрамов Александр 1967 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
300 с/б 42.0 Питиримов Дмитрий 1982 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
С/х 3 км 13.39.1 Левичев Анатолий 1992 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 5 км 22.10.0 Левичев Анатолий 1993 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
Длина 6.78 Блинов Михаил 1974 Сигалаев В.И.
Высота 190 Кищенков Максим 1991 ПригодцкийА.Ф
Шест 5.00 Тарасов Максим 1986 Скулябин А.Б.
Тройной 13.38 Хоботов Сергей 1974 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
Ядро 5 кг 17.35 Шипин Сергей 1977 Нальгиев А.А.
Диск 1.5кг 53.32 Костин Илья 1994 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Молот 5 кг 66.28 Калинин Илья 1987 Кисляков В.В.
Копье 600 г 63.62 Лехин Андрей 1971 Блинов Е.К.

16-17 лет (мужчины)

Виды
Результат
Ф.И. установившего
Год
Ф.И.О. тренера
60 м 6.8 Стоналов Владимир 1978 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
100 м 10.6 Головлев Михаил 1967 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
200 м 22.1 Котов Сергей 1974 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
400 м 49.5 Головлев Михаил 1967 Тихомиров Е.Ф
800 м 1.56,33 Сорокин Сергей 2005 Тюленев С.А.
1500 м 3.57,0 Задорожный Андрей 1990 Маковеева В.А.
5000 м 15.24.2 Чернов Дмитрий 1992 Тюленев С.А.
110 с/б 15.5 Никитин Михаил 1974 Сигалаев В.И.
400 с/б 55.8 Большаков Артур 1989 Вагин Ю.М.
С/х 5 км   Орлов Михаил 1985 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 10 км 43.10.6 Орлов Михаил 1985 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
Длина 7.23 Тарасов Максим 1986 Скулябин А.Б.
Высота 206 Шведов Александр 1978 РыбальскийА.Ю.
Шест 5.60 Тарасов Максим 1988 Скулябин А.Б.
Тройной 14.69 Хоботов Александр 1976 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
Ядро 6 кг 17.02 Козлов Александр 1984 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Диск 1.5кг 53.58 Костин Илья 1996 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Молот 6кг 66.66 Добровольский Григорий 1985 Кисляков В.В.
Копье 800 г 61.00 Садов Михаил 1988 Нальгиев А.А.

18-19 лет(мужчины)

Виды
Результат
Ф.И. установившего
Год
Ф.И.О. тренера
60 м 6.7 Стоналов Владимир 1979 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
100 м 10.5 Головлев Михаил 1968 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
200 м 21.8 Котов Сергей 1968 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
400 м 48.8 Головлев Михаил 1968 Тихомиров Е.Ф
800 м 1.49.91 Задорожный Андрей 1993 МаковееваВ.А.
1500 м 3.44.87 Задорожный Андрей 1993 Маковеева В.А.
110 с/б 15.4 Белов Владимир 1964 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
400 с/б 53.6 Вагин Юрий 1976 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
С/х 5 км 19.09.0 Орлов Михаил 1986 МешалкинЮ.Л.
С/х 10 км 41.15.0 Орлов Михаил 1986 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 20 км   Орлов Михаил   Мешалкин Ю.Л.
Длина 7.23 Тарасов Максим 1986 Скулябин А.Б.
Высота 206 Шведов Александр 1978 РыбальскийА.Ю.
Шест 5.80 Тарасов Максим 1989 Скулябин А.Б.
Тройной 14.69 Хоботов Александр 1976 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
Ядро 7 кг 16.37 Валяев Александр 1996 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Диск 2 кг 56.358 Костин Илья 1997 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Молот 7кг 72.32 Гаврилов Сергей 1989 Петров В.Л. Кисляков В.В.
Копье 800 г 66.00 Садов Михаил 1989 Нальгиев А.А.

20 лет и старше (мужчины)

Виды
Результат
Ф.И. установившего
Год
Ф.И.О. тренера
60 м 6.6 Гамоянов Алексей 1987 Бабашкин В.М.
100 м 10.4 10.68 эл Гамоянов Алексей 1988 Бабашкин В.М.
200 м 21.2 Котов Сергей 1977 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
400 м 47.5 Котов Сергей 1978 Тихомиров Е.Ф
800 м 1.47,76 Задорожный Андрей 2002 Граудынь В.В. Маковеева В.А.
1500 м 3.36,68 Задорожный Андрей 1998 Маковеева В.А.
5000 м 13.54.4 Зараковский Евгений 1985 Лузин Л.А.
10000 м 28.50.4 Зараковский Евгений 1985 Лузин Л.А.
110 с/б 14.9 Белов Владимир 1969 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
400 с/б 51.8 Вагин Юрий 1978 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
С/х 5 км 18.38.2 Орлов Михаил 1992 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 10 км 38.59.0 Орлов Михаил 1992 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
С/х 20 км 1:20.02.0 Орлов Михаил 1992 Мешалкин Ю.Л.
Длина 7.67 Гамоянов Алексей 1992 Бабашкин В.М.
Высота 214 Федоров Дмитрий 1998 Бабашкин В.М.
Шест 6.05 Тарасов Максим 1999 Волков Б.М.
Тройной 14.69 Хоботов Александр 1976 Тихомиров Е.Ф.
Ядро 7 кг 20.50 Сотин Валерий 1988 Нальгиев А.А.
Диск 2 кг 63.78 Костин Илья 2002 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.
Молот 7 кг 83.43 Загорный Алексей 2002 Кисляков В.В.
Копье 800 г 73.72 Садов Михаил 1991 Нальгиев А.А. Шиловская Т.А.